Missing Classmates

Take a look at the list of classmates below. These are classmates that have not yet joined our site. If you see someone on the list that you have an e-mail address for, go to the home page and follow the instructions to send them an invitation to reconnect with our class.


Mike Alvarado
Mary Ammann (Richey)
Paula Appleby (Frazee)
Philip Babel
Darlene Balletine
Sarah Barbee
Sally Barnes (McBee)
Daryl Bartlett
Steve Bates
John Bauml
Keith Beauchene
Marie Beere (Lyons)
John Benitoa
Pat Bennett
Daniel Berry
Timmie Bethurum (Cunningham)
Howard Beyer
Sally Billmeier (Austin)
Rozanne Blake
Suzanne Brown (Shook)
Dee Buchanan
Travis Budlong
Debra Buhneing
Patty Bussey (Simmons)
Jody Cahoon
Jane Campbell
June Campbell
Tom Cane
Michael James Carey
Diane Carr
George Carver
Sally Clark
Doug Coffey
Dianne Coffman (Howard)
Tim Colglazier
David Cook
Margaret Cooper (Wintersole)
Sandy Coy
Steve Cunningham
Mike Davis
Marian Dent (Cavazos)
Ken Dickey
Al Dobson
Barbara Driver (Redmon)
Fred Eckhardt
William Eicher
Billy Eichholtz
Lyle Eickenroht
Patti Elizondo (Pruden)
Mark Elliott
Scott Estes
Sheryl Ferguson
James Flaggert
Jerry Flanagan
Ruth Ford (Padalecki)
Newton Forrester
David Geller
Sara Goldbaum (Warden)
Gary Gound
Randy Graves
Sherry Grissom
Debbie Grote
Jim Halet
Darrell Eugene Hall
Patti Hammond
Karen Harrell
Jim Harris
Phil Harris
Pam Harrison (King)
Mary Margaret Hart
Sarah Jane Hawthorne
Malcolm Heiser
Karen Heizer (Herrmann)
Rod Henshaw
Joe Hildebrand
Pam Hinch (Steubing)
Steven Wayne Hiser
Janice Hollingsworth
Mike Holmes
Beth Horstmann
Ric Huffman
Sandy Irby (Gildart)
David Janes
Frank Janicke
Phil Jank
Sandy Jebens (Dudley)
Karen Johnson
Clarice Jolly (Woelke)
Keith Jones
Bob Kellel
Marsha King (Stilley)
Shelby King
Steve King
Curt Krause
Steven Levens
Michael Lewis
Kathy Lively (Benton)
Joetta Malden (Tonti)
Anne Martin (Aument)
Camillo Martinez
Natalio Martinez
Donna May (Brown)
Steven May
John McAlexander
Connie McCabe
Audrey McCain
Lynne McIntyre (Dulmaine)
Mike McMahon
Susan Miner (Ronaldes)
Robert Moen
Janet Moore (Ravenleigh)
Gary Morrison
Cindy Moussette
Douglas Murphy
Patty Murphy
Karen Norville
Daniel Martin O'Brien
Edward James Osborn
Richard Parker
Robin Parker (Weyrich)
Pat Pastore
Anne Pattscheck (Redding)
Jacquelynn Pecan (Groom)
Floyd Poston
Frederick Powell
Shirley Pruske (Taber)
Chris Putz
Gary Raven
Frank Robertson
Felix Rosel
Sharon Rosel (Powell)
Kathy Rountree (Mingle)
Kathy Ryan (Gonzalez)
Warren Sandlin
John Satagaj
Sandra Scheib (Pratt)
Brian Richard Schricker
David Schroeder
Garry Schultz
John Paul Schultz
David Seals
Doug Sellers
William Shand
Virginia Shiely
Ginny Singleton
Tim Smith
Donna Spickler (Flowers)
Bob Steele
Harvey Stephens
Mark Stone
Patricia Sulak
John Sweezy
Susie Swinny
Pat Taber
Teresa Turko
Hal Vagtborg
Waurine Walker
Gary Waller
Lyn Waters (Wolfe)
Susan Wesch
Jeff Whigham
Charles Wiatrowski
Hedy Williamson (Jouffray)
Karin Williford
Eddie Wright
Debbie Wylie (Neal)
Donna Yamin (Faglie)
Mary Yoakum

Guest Members

Linda Eichholtz (Scott)
Elaine Willmann (Hitzfelder)